This list shows who has RSVP'd as coming and who has registered. 

If you don't see a check by your RSVP name as 'Purchased Tickets', keep looking. If your register name and RSVP name are not exact matches, you'll be listed under both names. It's an unfixable technology annoyance!

Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
John Adams '66
 
 
John Adams 66
 
 
Diana Alberding (Elshire)
 
 
Penny Alberding '66 (Greta)
 
 
Diana Alberding ‘64 (Elshire)
 
 
Diana Alberding 64 (Elshire)
 
 
Barbara Allen
 
 
Ellen Allen '66 (Musser)
 
 
Pat Allen 68
 
 
Shirley Allesee
 
 
David Allesee '69
 
 
Bill Anderson
 
 
Dennis Arndt
 
 
Janice Arndt
 
 
Jeanette Arndt ‘63 (Arndt)
 
 
Dennis Arndt 68
 
 
Diane Arnholz (Humphrey)
 
 
Diane Arnholz '66 (Humphrey)
 
 
Pamela Bailey (Higley)
 
 
Jill Barcus (Smith)
 
 
Jill Barcus '66 (Smith)
 
 
Barbara Bays (Pinkerton)
 
 
Barbara Bays '66 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Beverly Bean (Harris)
 
 
Beverly Bean '69 (Harris)
 
 
Michael Bechdol
 
 
Michael Bechdol 69
 
 
Dianna(Dee) Bernacchi '65 (Kriebel)
 
 
George Bigg 65
 
 
Carla Birlson (Toole)
 
 
Diane Birlson (Borawski)
 
 
Sharon Birlson '66 (Kirkham)
 
 
Jerry Bishop
 
 
Bitsy Bitsy Barnard (Craft)
 
 
Susan Blankschein (Wineholt)
 
 
Alice Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Allie Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Mason Boyd ‘64
 
 
Jan Bozek (Pinkerton)
 
 
Marty Bozek
 
 
Mickey Bozek
 
 
John M. Bozek 61
 
 
Janice Bozek 63 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Ruth Brewer (Ludlow)
 
 
Ruth Brewer '66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Ruth Brewer 66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Dianne Bridges '66 (Bunton)
 
 
Roger Brown 68
 
 
Allan Buckley
 
 
Allen Buckley 66
 
 
Michael Bunton '65
 
 
Karen Burchell (Brant)
 
 
Thomas Burns
 
 
Margaret Bush (Schoof)
 
 
Kenneth Carlson
 
 
Lynda Carnes (Awald)
 
 
Lynda Carnes 69 (Awald)
 
 
Carol Carol Hatton (Williamson)
 
 
John Chalik
 
 
John Chalik 63
 
 
Gregory Clark
 
 
Jacquelyn Cloutier (Groch)
 
 
Christy Cole 64
 
 
Julie Cole 66 (Jedresek)
 
 
Howard Cook
 
 
Pauletta Corsbie '66 (Schuster)
 
 
George Craft
 
 
Lannette Crutchfield ‘67
 
 
Janice Cupp (Musselman)
 
 
Cindy Curtis (Brown)
 
 
Larry Daniels
 
 
Renata (Renny) Danitschek (Rutz)
 
 
Diana Darling
 
 
Diana Darling "64
 
 
Judy Day (Jones)
 
 
Judy Day (Jones 66)
 
 
Barbara Deccio (Ogle)
 
 
Bob Drewes ‘65
 
 
John Dudeck
 
 
Donna Dydo (Cochran)
 
 
Barb Ebert 65 (Freese)
 
 
Christine Edwards (Edwards)
 
 
James Edwards
 
 
Mary Edwards (Kegebein)
 
 
Roberta Eldridge (Burns)
 
 
Roberta Eldridge 65 (Burns)
 
 
Pat Esposito (Tyler)
 
 
Pat Esposito ‘67 (Tyler)
 
 
Michael Essling
 
 
John Farmer
 
 
Diane Fisher (Ludwig)
 
 
Cathy Fitzpatrick (Eldridge)
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick (Todd)
 
 
Bill Fitzpatrick 65
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick 68 (Todd)
 
 
Kathy Fogarty '67 (Zoll)
 
 
Ron Foor
 
 
David Ford (Ford)
 
 
Jim Ford
 
 
David Ford '65
 
 
David Ford 65
 
 
Gregg Forszt
 
 
Gregg Forszt 68
 
 
Sue Fulton (Knoll)
 
 
Georgette Galko (Harenzo)
 
 
Georgette Galko '66 (Harenzo)
 
 
Patricia Gallagher (Cannon)
 
 
Susan Gardner (Rowley)
 
 
David Garrison
 
 
Judy Garwood ‘64 (Fecel)
 
 
Nancy Gettinger ‘67
 
 
Carol Getz (West)
 
 
Sr Carmen Gillick
 
 
Thom Gourley
 
 
Marykay Gower (Barkow)
 
 
Mary Kay Gower ‘65 (Barkow)
 
 
Cheryl Graham (Essling)
 
 
Dale Grassmeyer 64
 
 
Dale Grassmyer
 
 
Danna (Dan) Greenlaw 64
 
 
Harriet Gregory (Kaiser)
 
 
Janet Gregory (Banks)
 
 
Harriet Gregory '65 (Kaiser)
 
 
Janet Gregory '67 (Banks)
 
 
Glen Greta
 
 
Dee Griffith
 
 
Tom Griffith ‘67
 
 
Mary Griffith 69 (Rehlander)
 
 
Jerry Groch 61
 
 
Richard Gropp
 
 
Ardy Gullickson '65 (Hollingsworth)
 
 
Loni Gustafson '66 (Zygmont)
 
 
Barbara Hagan
 
 
Cora Hamby (Kaminski)
 
 
Mary Hamilton 69 (Vanschoyck)
 
 
John Hanson
 
 
Stan Harenzo
 
 
Stan Harenzo '62.
 
 
Tina Hargrave
 
 
Mark Hargrave '68
 
 
George Harris
 
 
Renee Harris (Organ)
 
 
Dawayne Harris '61
 
 
George Harris '65
 
 
Bobbie Harrow 66 (Fissgus)
 
 
Carol Hatton 63 (Williamson)
 
 
Mary Hedge
 
 
William Hedge '66
 
 
Carolyn Henry (Gardner)
 
 
Susan Heusi (Krueger)
 
 
Kathi Higley (Juillerat)
 
 
Michael Higley
 
 
Pamela Higley
 
 
Kathleen Higley 63 (Juillerat)
 
 
Mike Higley 65
 
 
Janice Hocutt (Daniels)
 
 
Tim Hollingsworth '65
 
 
Dianne Hootman (Hope)
 
 
Dianne Hootman 63 (Hope)
 
 
Allen Hope
 
 
Brian Hope
 
 
Brian Hope '65
 
 
Allen Hope 63
 
 
Cheri Hough (Stahl)
 
 
Don Hough
 
 
Cheryl Huge (Lilly)
 
 
Joann Humphrey (Gedman)
 
 
Joann Humphrey 65 (Gedman)
 
 
Sue Hunt (Drewes)
 
 
Gale Hyatte ‘66 (Greenlaw)
 
 
Mary Ingram (Keehn/madison)
 
 
Susan Jackson (Mcconnell)
 
 
Sharon Janda (Wilson)
 
 
Judie Janisch (Bechdol)
 
 
Judie Janisch 69 (Bechdol)
 
 
Sierra Sue Jesch (Jesch)
 
 
Doug Jesch 68
 
 
Liz Jesse
 
 
James Jesse '65
 
 
Laura Johnson '66 (Hill)
 
 
R S Johnson 60
 
 
Ladonna Johnson 62 (Taylor)
 
 
Dorrie Johnson 65 (James)
 
 
Peggy Johnson 70 (Urbanski)
 
 
Linda Johnston (West)
 
 
Barb Jonas (Allen 73)
 
 
Ed Jonas
 
 
Marcia Jonas (Johnson)
 
 
Marcia Jonas '64 (Johnson)
 
 
Marcia Jonas 64 (Johnson)
 
 
Chris Jonas 69 (Reed)
 
 
Brian Jones
 
 
Dick Jones
 
 
Dick Jones 63
 
 
Norm Kaiser
 
 
John Kassin
 
 
Peg Kassin (Mansfield)
 
 
Robert Kegebein
 
 
Debbie Keller (Ford)
 
 
Mary Kemp 67 (Kahn)
 
 
Susan Kiener (Murray)
 
 
Francisca Kier (Thompson)
 
 
Vicki Kimmel '68 (Roberts)
 
 
Cary Kirkham '66
 
 
Norm Kleist 65
 
 
Carol (Carolyn) Knighton (Rempa)
 
 
Carol Knighton ‘69 (Rempa)
 
 
John Knoll
 
 
Nancy Knoll (Ransom)
 
 
Susan Knoll
 
 
John Harold Knoll ‘65
 
 
Nancy Knoll 67 (Ransom)
 
 
Betty Jo (Bj) Kolash ‘65 (Farmer)
 
 
Betty Jo Kolash 65 (Farmer)
 
 
Penny (Pamela) Konowitz ‘67 (Kirkham)
 
 
Joyce Koselke
 
 
Robert Koselke 66
 
 
Marie Kowalski (Vallentyne)
 
 
Gerald Kraus 63
 
 
Richard Kray 68
 
 
Robert Krueger
 
 
Angelina Lamberth (Kier (Green)
 
 
Ronald Larson '63
 
 
Terry Larson 63
 
 
Karon Larson 64 (Little)
 
 
Jonnie Lengel (Wegiel)
 
 
Jona Lengel '64 (Wegiel)
 
 
Rae Ann Lenza '66 (Brown)
 
 
David Levenhagen 65
 
 
Janice Levenhagen 67
 
 
Lewis Lilly
 
 
John Little 64
 
 
Deb Loper
 
 
Sherry Lower (Anderson)
 
 
David M Johnson
 
 
Anton Macharaschwili
 
 
Mary Carol Magnuson 65 (Larson)
 
 
Janet Malone (Dunn)
 
 
Melanie Malone (Jonas)
 
 
Beth Mann
 
 
Dennis Mann
 
 
David Mann 66
 
 
Jean Mannia (Richardson)
 
 
Jean Mannia ‘63 (Richardson)
 
 
Darlene Mannia 65 (Jesch)
 
 
Joanne Martin (Talbot)
 
 
Helene Martucci '67 (Lamarre)
 
 
Perry Mccarty
 
 
Gary Mcdonald
 
 
Gary Mcdonald '66
 
 
Bonnie Mcwhirter (Scott)
 
 
William Mcwhirter
 
 
Sandi Mcwhirter '68
 
 
William Mcwhirter 66
 
 
Pam Merchant (Mcdonald)
 
 
Pamela Merchant '67 (Mcdonald)
 
 
Dennis Metcalf ‘65
 
 
Mary Miller (Miller)
 
 
Mary Anne Miller 63
 
 
Joann Monroe (Cook)
 
 
Tammy Morrical
 
 
Doug Morrical '65
 
 
Miranda Morse (Dungan)
 
 
Miranda Morse 64 (Dungan)
 
 
Esther Moseley (Goldman)
 
 
Jeni Mumma As In Brad Mumma Mom (Pearson)
 
 
Russ Murray
 
 
Russ Murray '65
 
 
John Musselman
 
 
Judi Musselman (Waid)
 
 
Judi Musselman '65 (Waid)
 
 
John Musselman 63
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Maureen Myers
 
 
Larry Myers '63
 
 
Sheryn Nelson 63 (Strauss)
 
 
Mary Nielsen '67 (Bishop)
 
 
Bobbie Noel (Jensen)
 
 
Gloria Oakes ‘69 (Ballard)
 
 
Randy Ogle
 
 
Richard Ogle
 
 
Rick Ogle 65
 
 
Olga Olga Topitges (Topitges)
 
 
Don Organ
 
 
Alan Palm
 
 
David Parker
 
 
Robert Parker
 
 
Robert Parker '67
 
 
David Parker 60
 
 
Richard Pate
 
 
Richard Pate '69
 
 
Walter Pearson
 
 
Walt Pearson '66
 
 
Jeannine Peery (Williamson)
 
 
Sharon Perschke (Hootman)
 
 
Nancy Pfeiffer (Bishop)
 
 
Pam Philbrook (Shultz)
 
 
Lynn Pieszchala (Palm)
 
 
Susan Pieszchala 67 (Pieszchala)
 
 
Larry Pinkerton
 
 
Larry Pinkerton '66
 
 
Charles Ponsier
 
 
Lou Ann Probst '67 (Shoue)
 
 
Josefina Procter
 
 
Lawrence Procter
 
 
Lawrence Procter 65
 
 
Gail Purcell (Lodell)
 
 
Gaye Quallich (Ogle)
 
 
Richsard Ransom
 
 
Richard Ransom 67
 
 
Heidi Rea
 
 
Kent Reglein
 
 
Sandy Reglein 68 (Kermin)
 
 
Michael Rehlander 69
 
 
Richard Reider
 
 
Ace Reinhart
 
 
Cheryl Reinhart
 
 
Steve Reinhart
 
 
Ace Reinhart 64
 
 
Karen Repak '66 (Kleist)
 
 
Pamela Replogle '66 (Hanson)
 
 
Raymond Rheinholtz
 
 
Mark Riley '66
 
 
Karon Risner (Garrison)
 
 
Paul Risner
 
 
Linda Risner 69 (Cromey)
 
 
Elena Rodman ‘65 (Larson)
 
 
Judith Rosentreter (Richmond)
 
 
David Rowley
 
 
Susan Rowley (Havens)
 
 
Susan Rowley 64 (Havens)
 
 
Kathy Rumely (Rumely)
 
 
Martha Rumely (Kuehn)
 
 
Mary Lou Rumely (Wilson)
 
 
Marti Rumely 65 (Kuehn)
 
 
Richard Rutz
 
 
Louise Sanetra (Arndt)
 
 
Louise Sanetra '64 (Arndt)
 
 
Sally Schindler ‘68 (Steffy)
 
 
Joellen (Jo) Schmitt
 
 
Richard Schmitt ‘65
 
 
Sandy Schmitz (Haddad)
 
 
Sandy Schmitz '69 (Haddad)
 
 
Randy Schoff ‘69
 
 
Gary Schoof
 
 
Dottie Schoof '66 (Hula)
 
 
Gary Schoof ‘67
 
 
Mike Schroeder
 
 
Lynda Schultz (Sardeson)
 
 
Roger Schuster
 
 
John Scott
 
 
Maureen Scott
 
 
Sakie Scott
 
 
William Scott
 
 
William Scott ‘67
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Patricia Serpe 67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Marla Shackleford 65 (Bigg)
 
 
Terry Shaw
 
 
Terry Shaw '60
 
 
Barbara Shembab
 
 
Francis Shembab
 
 
Bob Shultz
 
 
Kevin Shuter
 
 
Nancy Shuttleworth (Shuttlleworth-crane)
 
 
John Sies
 
 
John Sies '65
 
 
Jack Siford
 
 
Jack Siford '64
 
 
Cheryl Sipe (Carney)
 
 
Kathy Sipe (Hope)
 
 
Cheryl Sipe '66 (Carney)
 
 
Kathy Sipe '67 (Hope)
 
 
Nan Slamin
 
 
Ike Smith
 
 
Nancy Smith (Batten)
 
 
Thomas Smith
 
 
Nancy Smith 63 (Batten)
 
 
Kay Sommers (Cochran)
 
 
Sandra Sommers (Karnavas)
 
 
Donna Spoor (Vaerewyck)
 
 
Lana Srauss
 
 
Jim Stahl
 
 
Claudia Stesiak
 
 
Peter Stesiak '65
 
 
David Stocks
 
 
Ronda Stocks
 
 
Linda Strauss (Hough)
 
 
John Strauss ‘65
 
 
Sharron Sturgill '65 (Rheinholtz)
 
 
Denise Swan
 
 
Larry Swan
 
 
Susan Swan (Demaagd)
 
 
Susan Swan 63 (Demaagd)
 
 
Roger Swing
 
 
Richard Szawara '66
 
 
Kristie Tague (Pate)
 
 
Leo Thompson
 
 
Thomas Todd
 
 
Thomas Todd 63
 
 
Maureen Travis
 
 
Thomas Travis 67
 
 
Sheila Troy (Ponsier)
 
 
Dave Tyler
 
 
David Urbanski
 
 
David Urbanski '65
 
 
Walter N Usaf (Pearson)
 
 
Donna Marie Van Sickle '65 (Thompson)
 
 
Frank Vanschoyck 69
 
 
Judy Wade (Parker)
 
 
Judy Wade '64 (Parker)
 
 
Phil Waid
 
 
William Walden
 
 
William Walden ‘65
 
 
Bruce Warnke
 
 
Bruce Warnke 68
 
 
Terry Weaver
 
 
Dan Wegiel
 
 
Daniel Wegiel '64
 
 
Mel West
 
 
Janet Wilberg (Gourley)
 
 
Roger Wilcox '64
 
 
Richard Williamson
 
 
Diane Williamson '66 (Casto)
 
 
Nancy Wilson (Zeedyk)
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong (Ott)
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong ‘63 (Ott)
 
 
Daniel Wineholt
 
 
Betsy Wing (Schroeder)
 
 
Ray Wisinski
 
 
Robert Woods
 
 
Judy Wright 66
 
 
Jerry Yates
 
 
Frank Zawada
 
 
Frank Zawada 66
 
 
Judy Zirzow (Bush)
 
 
Pat Zoll '66
 
 
Zygmont
 
 
Total 233 217