This list shows who has RSVP'd as coming and who has registered. 

If you don't see a check by your RSVP name as 'Purchased Tickets', keep looking. If your register name and RSVP name are not exact matches, you'll be listed under both names. It's an unfixable technology annoyance!

Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Zygmont
 
 
Ace Reinhart
 
 
Ace Reinhart 64
 
 
Alan Palm
 
 
Alice Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Allan Buckley
 
 
Allen Buckley 66
 
 
Allen Hope
 
 
Allen Hope 63
 
 
Allie Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Angelina Lamberth (Kier (Green)
 
 
Anton Macharaschwili
 
 
Ardy Gullickson '65 (Hollingsworth)
 
 
Barb Jonas (Allen 73)
 
 
Barb Ebert 65 (Freese)
 
 
Barbara Allen
 
 
Barbara Hagan
 
 
Barbara Deccio (Ogle)
 
 
Barbara Bays (Pinkerton)
 
 
Barbara Bays '66 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Barbara Shembab
 
 
Beth Mann
 
 
Betsy Wing (Schroeder)
 
 
Betty Jo Kolash 65 (Farmer)
 
 
Betty Jo (Bj) Kolash ‘65 (Farmer)
 
 
Beverly Bean (Harris)
 
 
Beverly Bean '69 (Harris)
 
 
Bill Anderson
 
 
Bill Fitzpatrick 65
 
 
Bitsy Bitsy Barnard (Craft)
 
 
Bob Drewes ‘65
 
 
Bob Shultz
 
 
Bobbie Harrow 66 (Fissgus)
 
 
Bobbie Noel (Jensen)
 
 
Bonnie Mcwhirter (Scott)
 
 
Brian Hope
 
 
Brian Hope '65
 
 
Brian Jones
 
 
Bruce Warnke
 
 
Bruce Warnke 68
 
 
Carla Birlson (Toole)
 
 
Carol Knighton ‘69 (Rempa)
 
 
Carol Getz (West)
 
 
Carol Carol Hatton (Williamson)
 
 
Carol Hatton 63 (Williamson)
 
 
Carol (Carolyn) Knighton (Rempa)
 
 
Carolyn Henry (Gardner)
 
 
Cary Kirkham '66
 
 
Cathy Fitzpatrick (Eldridge)
 
 
Charles Ponsier
 
 
Cheri Hough (Stahl)
 
 
Cheryl Sipe (Carney)
 
 
Cheryl Sipe '66 (Carney)
 
 
Cheryl Graham (Essling)
 
 
Cheryl Huge (Lilly)
 
 
Cheryl Reinhart
 
 
Chris Jonas 69 (Reed)
 
 
Christine Edwards (Edwards)
 
 
Christy Cole 64
 
 
Cindy Curtis (Brown)
 
 
Claudia Stesiak
 
 
Cora Hamby (Kaminski)
 
 
Dale Grassmeyer 64
 
 
Dale Grassmyer
 
 
Dan Wegiel
 
 
Daniel Wegiel '64
 
 
Daniel Wineholt
 
 
Danna (Dan) Greenlaw 64
 
 
Darlene Mannia 65 (Jesch)
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick (Todd)
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick 68 (Todd)
 
 
Dave Tyler
 
 
David Allesee '69
 
 
David Ford (Ford)
 
 
David Ford '65
 
 
David Ford 65
 
 
David Garrison
 
 
David Levenhagen 65
 
 
David M Johnson
 
 
David Mann 66
 
 
David Parker
 
 
David Parker 60
 
 
David Rowley
 
 
David Stocks
 
 
David Urbanski
 
 
David Urbanski '65
 
 
Dawayne Harris '61
 
 
Deb Loper
 
 
Debbie Keller (Ford)
 
 
Dee Griffith
 
 
Denise Swan
 
 
Dennis Arndt
 
 
Dennis Arndt 68
 
 
Dennis Mann
 
 
Dennis Metcalf ‘65
 
 
Diana Darling
 
 
Diana Darling "64
 
 
Diana Alberding (Elshire)
 
 
Diana Alberding ‘64 (Elshire)
 
 
Diana Alberding 64 (Elshire)
 
 
Diane Birlson (Borawski)
 
 
Diane Williamson '66 (Casto)
 
 
Diane Arnholz (Humphrey)
 
 
Diane Arnholz '66 (Humphrey)
 
 
Diane Fisher (Ludwig)
 
 
Dianna(Dee) Bernacchi '65 (Kriebel)
 
 
Dianne Bridges '66 (Bunton)
 
 
Dianne Hootman (Hope)
 
 
Dianne Hootman 63 (Hope)
 
 
Dick Jones
 
 
Dick Jones 63
 
 
Don Hough
 
 
Don Organ
 
 
Donna Dydo (Cochran)
 
 
Donna Spoor (Vaerewyck)
 
 
Donna Marie Van Sickle '65 (Thompson)
 
 
Dorrie Johnson 65 (James)
 
 
Dottie Schoof '66 (Hula)
 
 
Doug Jesch 68
 
 
Doug Morrical '65
 
 
Ed Jonas
 
 
Elena Rodman ‘65 (Larson)
 
 
Ellen Allen '66 (Musser)
 
 
Esther Moseley (Goldman)
 
 
Francis Shembab
 
 
Francisca Kier (Thompson)
 
 
Frank Vanschoyck 69
 
 
Frank Zawada
 
 
Frank Zawada 66
 
 
Gail Purcell (Lodell)
 
 
Gale Hyatte ‘66 (Greenlaw)
 
 
Gary Mcdonald
 
 
Gary Mcdonald '66
 
 
Gary Schoof
 
 
Gary Schoof ‘67
 
 
Gaye Quallich (Ogle)
 
 
George Bigg 65
 
 
George Craft
 
 
George Harris
 
 
George Harris '65
 
 
Georgette Galko (Harenzo)
 
 
Georgette Galko '66 (Harenzo)
 
 
Gerald Kraus 63
 
 
Glen Greta
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong (Ott)
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong ‘63 (Ott)
 
 
Gloria Oakes ‘69 (Ballard)
 
 
Gregg Forszt
 
 
Gregg Forszt 68
 
 
Gregory Clark
 
 
Harriet Gregory (Kaiser)
 
 
Harriet Gregory '65 (Kaiser)
 
 
Heidi Rea
 
 
Helene Martucci '67 (Lamarre)
 
 
Howard Cook
 
 
Ike Smith
 
 
Jack Siford
 
 
Jack Siford '64
 
 
Jacquelyn Cloutier (Groch)
 
 
James Edwards
 
 
James Jesse '65
 
 
Jan Bozek (Pinkerton)
 
 
Janet Gregory (Banks)
 
 
Janet Gregory '67 (Banks)
 
 
Janet Malone (Dunn)
 
 
Janet Wilberg (Gourley)
 
 
Janice Arndt
 
 
Janice Hocutt (Daniels)
 
 
Janice Levenhagen 67
 
 
Janice Cupp (Musselman)
 
 
Janice Bozek 63 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Jean Mannia (Richardson)
 
 
Jean Mannia ‘63 (Richardson)
 
 
Jeanette Arndt ‘63 (Arndt)
 
 
Jeannine Peery (Williamson)
 
 
Jeni Mumma As In Brad Mumma Mom (Pearson)
 
 
Jerry Bishop
 
 
Jerry Groch 61
 
 
Jerry Yates
 
 
Jill Barcus (Smith)
 
 
Jill Barcus '66 (Smith)
 
 
Jim Ford
 
 
Jim Stahl
 
 
Joann Monroe (Cook)
 
 
Joann Humphrey (Gedman)
 
 
Joann Humphrey 65 (Gedman)
 
 
Joanne Martin (Talbot)
 
 
Joellen (Jo) Schmitt
 
 
John Adams '66
 
 
John Adams 66
 
 
John Chalik
 
 
John Chalik 63
 
 
John Dudeck
 
 
John Farmer
 
 
John Hanson
 
 
John Kassin
 
 
John Knoll
 
 
John Little 64
 
 
John Musselman
 
 
John Musselman 63
 
 
John Scott
 
 
John Sies
 
 
John Sies '65
 
 
John Strauss ‘65
 
 
John Harold Knoll ‘65
 
 
John M. Bozek 61
 
 
Jona Lengel '64 (Wegiel)
 
 
Jonnie Lengel (Wegiel)
 
 
Josefina Procter
 
 
Joyce Koselke
 
 
Judi Musselman (Waid)
 
 
Judi Musselman '65 (Waid)
 
 
Judie Janisch (Bechdol)
 
 
Judie Janisch 69 (Bechdol)
 
 
Judith Rosentreter (Richmond)
 
 
Judy Zirzow (Bush)
 
 
Judy Garwood ‘64 (Fecel)
 
 
Judy Day (Jones)
 
 
Judy Day (Jones 66)
 
 
Judy Wade (Parker)
 
 
Judy Wade '64 (Parker)
 
 
Judy Wright 66
 
 
Julie Cole 66 (Jedresek)
 
 
Karen Burchell (Brant)
 
 
Karen Repak '66 (Kleist)
 
 
Karon Risner (Garrison)
 
 
Karon Larson 64 (Little)
 
 
Kathi Higley (Juillerat)
 
 
Kathleen Higley 63 (Juillerat)
 
 
Kathy Sipe (Hope)
 
 
Kathy Sipe '67 (Hope)
 
 
Kathy Rumely (Rumely)
 
 
Kathy Fogarty '67 (Zoll)
 
 
Kay Sommers (Cochran)
 
 
Kenneth Carlson
 
 
Kent Reglein
 
 
Kevin Shuter
 
 
Kristie Tague (Pate)
 
 
Ladonna Johnson 62 (Taylor)
 
 
Lana Srauss
 
 
Lannette Crutchfield ‘67
 
 
Larry Daniels
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Larry Myers '63
 
 
Larry Pinkerton
 
 
Larry Pinkerton '66
 
 
Larry Swan
 
 
Laura Johnson '66 (Hill)
 
 
Lawrence Procter
 
 
Lawrence Procter 65
 
 
Leo Thompson
 
 
Lewis Lilly
 
 
Linda Risner 69 (Cromey)
 
 
Linda Strauss (Hough)
 
 
Linda Johnston (West)
 
 
Liz Jesse
 
 
Loni Gustafson '66 (Zygmont)
 
 
Lou Ann Probst '67 (Shoue)
 
 
Louise Sanetra (Arndt)
 
 
Louise Sanetra '64 (Arndt)
 
 
Lynda Carnes (Awald)
 
 
Lynda Carnes 69 (Awald)
 
 
Lynda Schultz (Sardeson)
 
 
Lynn Pieszchala (Palm)
 
 
Marcia Jonas (Johnson)
 
 
Marcia Jonas '64 (Johnson)
 
 
Marcia Jonas 64 (Johnson)
 
 
Margaret Bush (Schoof)
 
 
Marie Kowalski (Vallentyne)
 
 
Mark Hargrave '68
 
 
Mark Riley '66
 
 
Marla Shackleford 65 (Bigg)
 
 
Martha Rumely (Kuehn)
 
 
Marti Rumely 65 (Kuehn)
 
 
Marty Bozek
 
 
Mary Nielsen '67 (Bishop)
 
 
Mary Hedge
 
 
Mary Kemp 67 (Kahn)
 
 
Mary Ingram (Keehn/madison)
 
 
Mary Edwards (Kegebein)
 
 
Mary Miller (Miller)
 
 
Mary Griffith 69 (Rehlander)
 
 
Mary Hamilton 69 (Vanschoyck)
 
 
Mary Anne Miller 63
 
 
Mary Carol Magnuson 65 (Larson)
 
 
Mary Kay Gower ‘65 (Barkow)
 
 
Mary Lou Rumely (Wilson)
 
 
Marykay Gower (Barkow)
 
 
Mason Boyd ‘64
 
 
Maureen Myers
 
 
Maureen Scott
 
 
Maureen Travis
 
 
Mel West
 
 
Melanie Malone (Jonas)
 
 
Michael Bechdol
 
 
Michael Bechdol 69
 
 
Michael Bunton '65
 
 
Michael Essling
 
 
Michael Higley
 
 
Michael Rehlander 69
 
 
Mickey Bozek
 
 
Mike Higley 65
 
 
Mike Schroeder
 
 
Miranda Morse (Dungan)
 
 
Miranda Morse 64 (Dungan)
 
 
Nan Slamin
 
 
Nancy Smith (Batten)
 
 
Nancy Smith 63 (Batten)
 
 
Nancy Pfeiffer (Bishop)
 
 
Nancy Gettinger ‘67
 
 
Nancy Knoll (Ransom)
 
 
Nancy Knoll 67 (Ransom)
 
 
Nancy Shuttleworth (Shuttlleworth-crane)
 
 
Nancy Wilson (Zeedyk)
 
 
Norm Kaiser
 
 
Norm Kleist 65
 
 
Olga Olga Topitges (Topitges)
 
 
Pam Merchant (Mcdonald)
 
 
Pam Philbrook (Shultz)
 
 
Pamela Replogle '66 (Hanson)
 
 
Pamela Bailey (Higley)
 
 
Pamela Higley
 
 
Pamela Merchant '67 (Mcdonald)
 
 
Pat Allen 68
 
 
Pat Esposito (Tyler)
 
 
Pat Esposito ‘67 (Tyler)
 
 
Pat Zoll '66
 
 
Patricia Gallagher (Cannon)
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Patricia Serpe 67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Paul Risner
 
 
Pauletta Corsbie '66 (Schuster)
 
 
Peg Kassin (Mansfield)
 
 
Peggy Johnson 70 (Urbanski)
 
 
Penny Alberding '66 (Greta)
 
 
Penny (Pamela) Konowitz ‘67 (Kirkham)
 
 
Perry Mccarty
 
 
Peter Stesiak '65
 
 
Phil Waid
 
 
R S Johnson 60
 
 
Rae Ann Lenza '66 (Brown)
 
 
Randy Ogle
 
 
Randy Schoff ‘69
 
 
Ray Wisinski
 
 
Raymond Rheinholtz
 
 
Renata (Renny) Danitschek (Rutz)
 
 
Renee Harris (Organ)
 
 
Richard Gropp
 
 
Richard Kray 68
 
 
Richard Ogle
 
 
Richard Pate
 
 
Richard Pate '69
 
 
Richard Ransom 67
 
 
Richard Reider
 
 
Richard Rutz
 
 
Richard Schmitt ‘65
 
 
Richard Szawara '66
 
 
Richard Williamson
 
 
Richsard Ransom
 
 
Rick Ogle 65
 
 
Robert Kegebein
 
 
Robert Koselke 66
 
 
Robert Krueger
 
 
Robert Parker
 
 
Robert Parker '67
 
 
Robert Woods
 
 
Roberta Eldridge (Burns)
 
 
Roberta Eldridge 65 (Burns)
 
 
Roger Brown 68
 
 
Roger Schuster
 
 
Roger Swing
 
 
Roger Wilcox '64
 
 
Ron Foor
 
 
Ronald Larson '63
 
 
Ronda Stocks
 
 
Russ Murray
 
 
Russ Murray '65
 
 
Ruth Brewer (Ludlow)
 
 
Ruth Brewer '66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Ruth Brewer 66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Sakie Scott
 
 
Sally Schindler ‘68 (Steffy)
 
 
Sandi Mcwhirter '68
 
 
Sandra Sommers (Karnavas)
 
 
Sandy Schmitz (Haddad)
 
 
Sandy Schmitz '69 (Haddad)
 
 
Sandy Reglein 68 (Kermin)
 
 
Sharon Perschke (Hootman)
 
 
Sharon Birlson '66 (Kirkham)
 
 
Sharon Janda (Wilson)
 
 
Sharron Sturgill '65 (Rheinholtz)
 
 
Sheila Troy (Ponsier)
 
 
Sherry Lower (Anderson)
 
 
Sheryn Nelson 63 (Strauss)
 
 
Shirley Allesee
 
 
Sierra Sue Jesch (Jesch)
 
 
Sr Carmen Gillick
 
 
Stan Harenzo
 
 
Stan Harenzo '62.
 
 
Steve Reinhart
 
 
Sue Hunt (Drewes)
 
 
Sue Fulton (Knoll)
 
 
Susan Swan (Demaagd)
 
 
Susan Swan 63 (Demaagd)
 
 
Susan Rowley (Havens)
 
 
Susan Rowley 64 (Havens)
 
 
Susan Knoll
 
 
Susan Heusi (Krueger)
 
 
Susan Jackson (Mcconnell)
 
 
Susan Kiener (Murray)
 
 
Susan Pieszchala 67 (Pieszchala)
 
 
Susan Gardner (Rowley)
 
 
Susan Blankschein (Wineholt)
 
 
Tammy Morrical
 
 
Terry Larson 63
 
 
Terry Shaw
 
 
Terry Shaw '60
 
 
Terry Weaver
 
 
Thom Gourley
 
 
Thomas Burns
 
 
Thomas Smith
 
 
Thomas Todd
 
 
Thomas Todd 63
 
 
Thomas Travis 67
 
 
Tim Hollingsworth '65
 
 
Tina Hargrave
 
 
Tom Griffith ‘67
 
 
Vicki Kimmel '68 (Roberts)
 
 
Walt Pearson '66
 
 
Walter Pearson
 
 
Walter N Usaf (Pearson)
 
 
William Hedge '66
 
 
William Mcwhirter
 
 
William Mcwhirter 66
 
 
William Scott
 
 
William Scott ‘67
 
 
William Walden
 
 
William Walden ‘65
 
 
Total 233 217