This list shows who has RSVP'd as coming and who has registered. 

If you don't see a check by your RSVP name as 'Purchased Tickets', keep looking. If your register name and RSVP name are not exact matches, you'll be listed under both names. It's an unfixable technology annoyance!

Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
David Allesee '69
 
 
Ruth Brewer '66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Kathy Fogarty '67 (Zoll)
 
 
Pat Zoll '66
 
 
Shirley Allesee
 
 
Carol Knighton ‘69 (Rempa)
 
 
Jean Mannia ‘63 (Richardson)
 
 
Sally Schindler ‘68 (Steffy)
 
 
Pat Esposito ‘67 (Tyler)
 
 
Mason Boyd ‘64
 
 
John Dudeck
 
 
Sandy Schmitz '69 (Haddad)
 
 
George Harris '65
 
 
Sharron Sturgill '65 (Rheinholtz)
 
 
Gary Mcdonald '66
 
 
Pamela Merchant '67 (Mcdonald)
 
 
Tim Hollingsworth '65
 
 
Ardy Gullickson '65 (Hollingsworth)
 
 
Raymond Rheinholtz
 
 
Bob Drewes ‘65
 
 
Sue Hunt (Drewes)
 
 
John Sies '65
 
 
Richard Schmitt ‘65
 
 
Sakie Scott
 
 
Dianna(Dee) Bernacchi '65 (Kriebel)
 
 
Beverly Bean '69 (Harris)
 
 
Harriet Gregory '65 (Kaiser)
 
 
Norm Kaiser
 
 
Judy Wade '64 (Parker)
 
 
Robert Parker '67
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
John Strauss ‘65
 
 
Betty Jo (Bj) Kolash ‘65 (Farmer)
 
 
Joellen (Jo) Schmitt
 
 
Donna Marie Van Sickle '65 (Thompson)
 
 
Leo Thompson
 
 
Gary Schoof ‘67
 
 
Penny (Pamela) Konowitz ‘67 (Kirkham)
 
 
Roger Wilcox '64
 
 
Lou Ann Probst '67 (Shoue)
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Lannette Crutchfield ‘67
 
 
Dennis Metcalf ‘65
 
 
Gale Hyatte ‘66 (Greenlaw)
 
 
Danna (Dan) Greenlaw 64
 
 
Jack Siford '64
 
 
Diana Alberding ‘64 (Elshire)
 
 
Mary Kay Gower ‘65 (Barkow)
 
 
William Walden ‘65
 
 
Mary Nielsen '67 (Bishop)
 
 
Helene Martucci '67 (Lamarre)
 
 
Lana Srauss
 
 
Elena Rodman ‘65 (Larson)
 
 
Daniel Wegiel '64
 
 
Jona Lengel '64 (Wegiel)
 
 
Randy Schoff ‘69
 
 
Ronald Larson '63
 
 
Bonnie Mcwhirter (Scott)
 
 
William Scott ‘67
 
 
Richard Pate '69
 
 
Vicki Kimmel '68 (Roberts)
 
 
Cheryl Sipe '66 (Carney)
 
 
Penny Alberding '66 (Greta)
 
 
Glen Greta
 
 
Kristie Tague (Pate)
 
 
Brian Hope '65
 
 
Kathy Sipe '67 (Hope)
 
 
Russ Murray '65
 
 
Susan Kiener (Murray)
 
 
John Adams '66
 
 
Ellen Allen '66 (Musser)
 
 
Diane Arnholz '66 (Humphrey)
 
 
Barbara Bays '66 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Larry Pinkerton '66
 
 
Sharon Birlson '66 (Kirkham)
 
 
Cary Kirkham '66
 
 
Mary Hedge
 
 
William Hedge '66
 
 
Mark Riley '66
 
 
Dottie Schoof '66 (Hula)
 
 
Diane Williamson '66 (Casto)
 
 
Karen Repak '66 (Kleist)
 
 
Doug Morrical '65
 
 
Tammy Morrical
 
 
Nancy Gettinger ‘67
 
 
Jill Barcus '66 (Smith)
 
 
James Jesse '65
 
 
Michael Bunton '65
 
 
Liz Jesse
 
 
Dianne Bridges '66 (Bunton)
 
 
John Harold Knoll ‘65
 
 
Sue Fulton (Knoll)
 
 
Norm Kleist 65
 
 
Dorrie Johnson 65 (James)
 
 
R S Johnson 60
 
 
Ladonna Johnson 62 (Taylor)
 
 
Peggy Johnson 70 (Urbanski)
 
 
Julie Cole 66 (Jedresek)
 
 
Christy Cole 64
 
 
Pat Allen 68
 
 
David Urbanski '65
 
 
Barbara Hagan
 
 
Marla Shackleford 65 (Bigg)
 
 
George Bigg 65
 
 
Barb Ebert 65 (Freese)
 
 
David Levenhagen 65
 
 
Janice Levenhagen 67
 
 
Maureen Travis
 
 
Thomas Travis 67
 
 
Betty Jo Kolash 65 (Farmer)
 
 
Mike Higley 65
 
 
David Ford '65
 
 
Pamela Higley
 
 
John Farmer
 
 
Bill Fitzpatrick 65
 
 
Claudia Stesiak
 
 
Peter Stesiak '65
 
 
Mary Carol Magnuson 65 (Larson)
 
 
Terry Larson 63
 
 
Tina Hargrave
 
 
Mark Hargrave '68
 
 
Bruce Warnke 68
 
 
Thomas Todd 63
 
 
Allen Buckley 66
 
 
Pauletta Corsbie '66 (Schuster)
 
 
Roger Schuster
 
 
Loni Gustafson '66 (Zygmont)
 
 
Laura Johnson '66 (Hill)
 
 
Robert Koselke 66
 
 
Rae Ann Lenza '66 (Brown)
 
 
John Hanson
 
 
Pamela Replogle '66 (Hanson)
 
 
Sandy Reglein 68 (Kermin)
 
 
Roger Brown 68
 
 
Kent Reglein
 
 
Joyce Koselke
 
 
Zygmont
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong ‘63 (Ott)
 
 
Georgette Galko '66 (Harenzo)
 
 
Dennis Arndt 68
 
 
Janice Arndt
 
 
Janet Gregory '67 (Banks)
 
 
Gloria Oakes ‘69 (Ballard)
 
 
Mary Hamilton 69 (Vanschoyck)
 
 
Susan Pieszchala 67 (Pieszchala)
 
 
Joann Humphrey 65 (Gedman)
 
 
Frank Vanschoyck 69
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick 68 (Todd)
 
 
Renata (Renny) Danitschek (Rutz)
 
 
Richard Rutz
 
 
Dale Grassmeyer 64
 
 
Miranda Morse 64 (Dungan)
 
 
Marti Rumely 65 (Kuehn)
 
 
Susan Swan 63 (Demaagd)
 
 
Marcia Jonas 64 (Johnson)
 
 
Richard Kray 68
 
 
Allen Hope 63
 
 
Dianne Hootman 63 (Hope)
 
 
John Little 64
 
 
Karon Larson 64 (Little)
 
 
Ace Reinhart 64
 
 
Stan Harenzo '62.
 
 
William Mcwhirter 66
 
 
Sandi Mcwhirter '68
 
 
Darlene Mannia 65 (Jesch)
 
 
Ace Reinhart
 
 
Doug Jesch 68
 
 
Mary Kemp 67 (Kahn)
 
 
Roberta Eldridge 65 (Burns)
 
 
Louise Sanetra '64 (Arndt)
 
 
Susan Rowley 64 (Havens)
 
 
Thomas Burns
 
 
Barbara Allen
 
 
Judy Garwood ‘64 (Fecel)
 
 
Rick Ogle 65
 
 
Lawrence Procter 65
 
 
Dee Griffith
 
 
Tom Griffith ‘67
 
 
Barbara Deccio (Ogle)
 
 
Diana Darling "64
 
 
Dawayne Harris '61
 
 
Mary Griffith 69 (Rehlander)
 
 
Michael Rehlander 69
 
 
Chris Jonas 69 (Reed)
 
 
Jeanette Arndt ‘63 (Arndt)
 
 
Kathleen Higley 63 (Juillerat)
 
 
Walt Pearson '66
 
 
Richard Szawara '66
 
 
Richard Ransom 67
 
 
Nancy Knoll 67 (Ransom)
 
 
Josefina Procter
 
 
Barb Jonas (Allen 73)
 
 
Judy Wright 66
 
 
Lynda Carnes 69 (Awald)
 
 
Sheryn Nelson 63 (Strauss)
 
 
David Mann 66
 
 
John Adams 66
 
 
Ike Smith
 
 
Patricia Serpe 67 (Schroeder)
 
 
David Ford 65
 
 
Judie Janisch 69 (Bechdol)
 
 
Michael Bechdol 69
 
 
Linda Risner 69 (Cromey)
 
 
Ruth Brewer 66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Judy Day (Jones 66)
 
 
Bobbie Harrow 66 (Fissgus)
 
 
David Parker 60
 
 
Karon Risner (Garrison)
 
 
Dick Jones 63
 
 
John Musselman 63
 
 
John Chalik 63
 
 
Judi Musselman '65 (Waid)
 
 
Gregg Forszt 68
 
 
Frank Zawada 66
 
 
Marcia Jonas '64 (Johnson)
 
 
Jerry Groch 61
 
 
Carol Hatton 63 (Williamson)
 
 
Nancy Smith 63 (Batten)
 
 
Janice Cupp (Musselman)
 
 
Jacquelyn Cloutier (Groch)
 
 
Janice Bozek 63 (Pinkerton)
 
 
John M. Bozek 61
 
 
Gerald Kraus 63
 
 
Mary Anne Miller 63
 
 
Diana Alberding 64 (Elshire)
 
 
Terry Shaw '60
 
 
Larry Myers '63
 
 
Allie Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Maureen Myers
 
 
Jeni Mumma As In Brad Mumma Mom (Pearson)
 
 
Walter Pearson
 
 
Bobbie Noel (Jensen)
 
 
Janet Malone (Dunn)
 
 
Debbie Keller (Ford)
 
 
Ed Jonas
 
 
Melanie Malone (Jonas)
 
 
Don Hough
 
 
Linda Strauss (Hough)
 
 
Jim Ford
 
 
John Chalik
 
 
Carol (Carolyn) Knighton (Rempa)
 
 
Patricia Gallagher (Cannon)
 
 
Cheryl Sipe (Carney)
 
 
Ray Wisinski
 
 
Jerry Yates
 
 
Gregg Forszt
 
 
Joann Humphrey (Gedman)
 
 
Sandy Schmitz (Haddad)
 
 
Gary Schoof
 
 
Margaret Bush (Schoof)
 
 
Jeannine Peery (Williamson)
 
 
Richard Williamson
 
 
Judie Janisch (Bechdol)
 
 
Michael Bechdol
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong (Ott)
 
 
Susan Rowley (Havens)
 
 
Brian Hope
 
 
Kathy Sipe (Hope)
 
 
Don Organ
 
 
Renee Harris (Organ)
 
 
Barbara Shembab
 
 
Francis Shembab
 
 
Bruce Warnke
 
 
Carol Carol Hatton (Williamson)
 
 
Nancy Wilson (Zeedyk)
 
 
Louise Sanetra (Arndt)
 
 
Donna Dydo (Cochran)
 
 
Christine Edwards (Edwards)
 
 
James Edwards
 
 
Kay Sommers (Cochran)
 
 
Sandra Sommers (Karnavas)
 
 
Jerry Bishop
 
 
Nancy Pfeiffer (Bishop)
 
 
John Kassin
 
 
Peg Kassin (Mansfield)
 
 
Kathy Rumely (Rumely)
 
 
Mary Lou Rumely (Wilson)
 
 
Nancy Smith (Batten)
 
 
Dick Jones
 
 
David Rowley
 
 
Susan Gardner (Rowley)
 
 
Richard Gropp
 
 
Gary Mcdonald
 
 
Pam Merchant (Mcdonald)
 
 
Dan Wegiel
 
 
Jonnie Lengel (Wegiel)
 
 
Susan Swan (Demaagd)
 
 
Dale Grassmyer
 
 
Jean Mannia (Richardson)
 
 
Alice Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Terry Shaw
 
 
Marykay Gower (Barkow)
 
 
William Walden
 
 
David Ford (Ford)
 
 
Russ Murray
 
 
Janet Gregory (Banks)
 
 
Harriet Gregory (Kaiser)
 
 
Olga Olga Topitges (Topitges)
 
 
Marcia Jonas (Johnson)
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Judy Wade (Parker)
 
 
Robert Parker
 
 
Cheryl Graham (Essling)
 
 
Michael Essling
 
 
John Sies
 
 
Lynda Carnes (Awald)
 
 
Lawrence Procter
 
 
Cheryl Reinhart
 
 
Steve Reinhart
 
 
Cheri Hough (Stahl)
 
 
Jim Stahl
 
 
Robert Krueger
 
 
Susan Heusi (Krueger)
 
 
John Musselman
 
 
Lynda Schultz (Sardeson)
 
 
Nancy Knoll (Ransom)
 
 
Richsard Ransom
 
 
Jill Barcus (Smith)
 
 
Thomas Smith
 
 
Dave Tyler
 
 
Pat Esposito (Tyler)
 
 
Ron Foor
 
 
Diane Arnholz (Humphrey)
 
 
William Scott
 
 
Nancy Shuttleworth (Shuttlleworth-crane)
 
 
David Urbanski
 
 
Diane Fisher (Ludwig)
 
 
Mary Ingram (Keehn/madison)
 
 
Deb Loper
 
 
Robert Woods
 
 
Donna Spoor (Vaerewyck)
 
 
Georgette Galko (Harenzo)
 
 
Stan Harenzo
 
 
Michael Higley
 
 
Pamela Bailey (Higley)
 
 
Kathi Higley (Juillerat)
 
 
Roberta Eldridge (Burns)
 
 
Alan Palm
 
 
Lynn Pieszchala (Palm)
 
 
Diana Alberding (Elshire)
 
 
Jack Siford
 
 
Judy Day (Jones)
 
 
Beverly Bean (Harris)
 
 
George Harris
 
 
Kenneth Carlson
 
 
Susan Jackson (Mcconnell)
 
 
Richard Ogle
 
 
John Knoll
 
 
Susan Knoll
 
 
Beth Mann
 
 
Dennis Mann
 
 
Judi Musselman (Waid)
 
 
Phil Waid
 
 
Judy Zirzow (Bush)
 
 
Carol Getz (West)
 
 
Bitsy Bitsy Barnard (Craft)
 
 
George Craft
 
 
Cora Hamby (Kaminski)
 
 
Gail Purcell (Lodell)
 
 
John Scott
 
 
Maureen Scott
 
 
Allen Hope
 
 
Dianne Hootman (Hope)
 
 
Cindy Curtis (Brown)
 
 
Sr Carmen Gillick
 
 
Angelina Lamberth (Kier (Green)
 
 
Joanne Martin (Talbot)
 
 
Francisca Kier (Thompson)
 
 
Nan Slamin
 
 
Roger Swing
 
 
Diana Darling
 
 
Heidi Rea
 
 
Richard Reider
 
 
Denise Swan
 
 
Larry Swan
 
 
Bill Anderson
 
 
Sherry Lower (Anderson)
 
 
Sharon Perschke (Hootman)
 
 
Esther Moseley (Goldman)
 
 
Ruth Brewer (Ludlow)
 
 
Charles Ponsier
 
 
Sheila Troy (Ponsier)
 
 
Janet Wilberg (Gourley)
 
 
Thom Gourley
 
 
Mary Miller (Miller)
 
 
Jan Bozek (Pinkerton)
 
 
Dennis Arndt
 
 
Janice Hocutt (Daniels)
 
 
Larry Daniels
 
 
Martha Rumely (Kuehn)
 
 
Mary Edwards (Kegebein)
 
 
Robert Kegebein
 
 
Marty Bozek
 
 
Mickey Bozek
 
 
Howard Cook
 
 
Joann Monroe (Cook)
 
 
Judith Rosentreter (Richmond)
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick (Todd)
 
 
Thomas Todd
 
 
Linda Johnston (West)
 
 
Mel West
 
 
Sharon Janda (Wilson)
 
 
Frank Zawada
 
 
David Garrison
 
 
Sierra Sue Jesch (Jesch)
 
 
Barbara Bays (Pinkerton)
 
 
Larry Pinkerton
 
 
Daniel Wineholt
 
 
Susan Blankschein (Wineholt)
 
 
Diane Birlson (Borawski)
 
 
Allan Buckley
 
 
Gregory Clark
 
 
Anton Macharaschwili
 
 
Paul Risner
 
 
Kevin Shuter
 
 
Carla Birlson (Toole)
 
 
Terry Weaver
 
 
Betsy Wing (Schroeder)
 
 
Mike Schroeder
 
 
Marie Kowalski (Vallentyne)
 
 
Brian Jones
 
 
Gaye Quallich (Ogle)
 
 
Randy Ogle
 
 
David Parker
 
 
Richard Pate
 
 
David Stocks
 
 
Ronda Stocks
 
 
William Mcwhirter
 
 
Karen Burchell (Brant)
 
 
Miranda Morse (Dungan)
 
 
Perry Mccarty
 
 
Walter N Usaf (Pearson)
 
 
Cathy Fitzpatrick (Eldridge)
 
 
Cheryl Huge (Lilly)
 
 
Lewis Lilly
 
 
Carolyn Henry (Gardner)
 
 
David M Johnson
 
 
Bob Shultz
 
 
Pam Philbrook (Shultz)
 
 
Total 233 217