This list shows who has RSVP'd as coming and who has registered. 

If you don't see a check by your RSVP name as 'Purchased Tickets', keep looking. If your register name and RSVP name are not exact matches, you'll be listed under both names. It's an unfixable technology annoyance!

Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
John Adams '66
 
 
John Adams 66
 
 
Barbara Allen
 
 
Pat Allen 68
 
 
Barb Jonas (Allen 73)
 
 
Shirley Allesee
 
 
David Allesee '69
 
 
Bill Anderson
 
 
Sherry Lower (Anderson)
 
 
Dennis Arndt
 
 
Janice Arndt
 
 
Jeanette Arndt ‘63 (Arndt)
 
 
Louise Sanetra (Arndt)
 
 
Louise Sanetra '64 (Arndt)
 
 
Dennis Arndt 68
 
 
Lynda Carnes (Awald)
 
 
Lynda Carnes 69 (Awald)
 
 
Gloria Oakes ‘69 (Ballard)
 
 
Janet Gregory (Banks)
 
 
Janet Gregory '67 (Banks)
 
 
Mary Kay Gower ‘65 (Barkow)
 
 
Marykay Gower (Barkow)
 
 
Nancy Smith (Batten)
 
 
Nancy Smith 63 (Batten)
 
 
Judie Janisch (Bechdol)
 
 
Judie Janisch 69 (Bechdol)
 
 
Michael Bechdol
 
 
Michael Bechdol 69
 
 
Marla Shackleford 65 (Bigg)
 
 
George Bigg 65
 
 
Jerry Bishop
 
 
Mary Nielsen '67 (Bishop)
 
 
Nancy Pfeiffer (Bishop)
 
 
Diane Birlson (Borawski)
 
 
Mason Boyd ‘64
 
 
Marty Bozek
 
 
Mickey Bozek
 
 
John M. Bozek 61
 
 
Karen Burchell (Brant)
 
 
Cindy Curtis (Brown)
 
 
Rae Ann Lenza '66 (Brown)
 
 
Roger Brown 68
 
 
Allan Buckley
 
 
Allen Buckley 66
 
 
Dianne Bridges '66 (Bunton)
 
 
Michael Bunton '65
 
 
Roberta Eldridge (Burns)
 
 
Roberta Eldridge 65 (Burns)
 
 
Thomas Burns
 
 
Judy Zirzow (Bush)
 
 
Patricia Gallagher (Cannon)
 
 
Kenneth Carlson
 
 
Cheryl Sipe (Carney)
 
 
Cheryl Sipe '66 (Carney)
 
 
Diane Williamson '66 (Casto)
 
 
John Chalik
 
 
John Chalik 63
 
 
Gregory Clark
 
 
Donna Dydo (Cochran)
 
 
Kay Sommers (Cochran)
 
 
Christy Cole 64
 
 
Howard Cook
 
 
Joann Monroe (Cook)
 
 
Bitsy Bitsy Barnard (Craft)
 
 
George Craft
 
 
Linda Risner 69 (Cromey)
 
 
Lannette Crutchfield ‘67
 
 
Janice Hocutt (Daniels)
 
 
Larry Daniels
 
 
Diana Darling
 
 
Diana Darling "64
 
 
Susan Swan (Demaagd)
 
 
Susan Swan 63 (Demaagd)
 
 
Sue Hunt (Drewes)
 
 
Bob Drewes ‘65
 
 
John Dudeck
 
 
Miranda Morse (Dungan)
 
 
Miranda Morse 64 (Dungan)
 
 
Janet Malone (Dunn)
 
 
Christine Edwards (Edwards)
 
 
James Edwards
 
 
Cathy Fitzpatrick (Eldridge)
 
 
Diana Alberding (Elshire)
 
 
Diana Alberding ‘64 (Elshire)
 
 
Diana Alberding 64 (Elshire)
 
 
Cheryl Graham (Essling)
 
 
Michael Essling
 
 
Betty Jo Kolash 65 (Farmer)
 
 
Betty Jo (Bj) Kolash ‘65 (Farmer)
 
 
John Farmer
 
 
Judy Garwood ‘64 (Fecel)
 
 
Bobbie Harrow 66 (Fissgus)
 
 
Bill Fitzpatrick 65
 
 
Ron Foor
 
 
David Ford (Ford)
 
 
Debbie Keller (Ford)
 
 
Jim Ford
 
 
David Ford '65
 
 
David Ford 65
 
 
Gregg Forszt
 
 
Gregg Forszt 68
 
 
Barb Ebert 65 (Freese)
 
 
Carolyn Henry (Gardner)
 
 
David Garrison
 
 
Karon Risner (Garrison)
 
 
Joann Humphrey (Gedman)
 
 
Joann Humphrey 65 (Gedman)
 
 
Nancy Gettinger ‘67
 
 
Sr Carmen Gillick
 
 
Esther Moseley (Goldman)
 
 
Janet Wilberg (Gourley)
 
 
Thom Gourley
 
 
Dale Grassmeyer 64
 
 
Dale Grassmyer
 
 
Angelina Lamberth (Kier (Green)
 
 
Gale Hyatte ‘66 (Greenlaw)
 
 
Danna (Dan) Greenlaw 64
 
 
Glen Greta
 
 
Penny Alberding '66 (Greta)
 
 
Dee Griffith
 
 
Tom Griffith ‘67
 
 
Jacquelyn Cloutier (Groch)
 
 
Jerry Groch 61
 
 
Richard Gropp
 
 
Sandy Schmitz (Haddad)
 
 
Sandy Schmitz '69 (Haddad)
 
 
Barbara Hagan
 
 
John Hanson
 
 
Pamela Replogle '66 (Hanson)
 
 
Georgette Galko (Harenzo)
 
 
Georgette Galko '66 (Harenzo)
 
 
Stan Harenzo
 
 
Stan Harenzo '62.
 
 
Tina Hargrave
 
 
Mark Hargrave '68
 
 
Beverly Bean (Harris)
 
 
Beverly Bean '69 (Harris)
 
 
George Harris
 
 
Dawayne Harris '61
 
 
George Harris '65
 
 
Susan Rowley (Havens)
 
 
Susan Rowley 64 (Havens)
 
 
Mary Hedge
 
 
William Hedge '66
 
 
Michael Higley
 
 
Pamela Bailey (Higley)
 
 
Pamela Higley
 
 
Mike Higley 65
 
 
Laura Johnson '66 (Hill)
 
 
Ardy Gullickson '65 (Hollingsworth)
 
 
Tim Hollingsworth '65
 
 
Sharon Perschke (Hootman)
 
 
Allen Hope
 
 
Brian Hope
 
 
Dianne Hootman (Hope)
 
 
Dianne Hootman 63 (Hope)
 
 
Kathy Sipe (Hope)
 
 
Kathy Sipe '67 (Hope)
 
 
Brian Hope '65
 
 
Allen Hope 63
 
 
Don Hough
 
 
Linda Strauss (Hough)
 
 
Dottie Schoof '66 (Hula)
 
 
Diane Arnholz (Humphrey)
 
 
Diane Arnholz '66 (Humphrey)
 
 
Dorrie Johnson 65 (James)
 
 
Julie Cole 66 (Jedresek)
 
 
Bobbie Noel (Jensen)
 
 
Darlene Mannia 65 (Jesch)
 
 
Sierra Sue Jesch (Jesch)
 
 
Doug Jesch 68
 
 
Liz Jesse
 
 
James Jesse '65
 
 
Marcia Jonas (Johnson)
 
 
Marcia Jonas '64 (Johnson)
 
 
Marcia Jonas 64 (Johnson)
 
 
R S Johnson 60
 
 
Ed Jonas
 
 
Melanie Malone (Jonas)
 
 
Brian Jones
 
 
Dick Jones
 
 
Judy Day (Jones)
 
 
Dick Jones 63
 
 
Judy Day (Jones 66)
 
 
Kathi Higley (Juillerat)
 
 
Kathleen Higley 63 (Juillerat)
 
 
Mary Kemp 67 (Kahn)
 
 
Harriet Gregory (Kaiser)
 
 
Harriet Gregory '65 (Kaiser)
 
 
Norm Kaiser
 
 
Cora Hamby (Kaminski)
 
 
Sandra Sommers (Karnavas)
 
 
John Kassin
 
 
Mary Ingram (Keehn/madison)
 
 
Mary Edwards (Kegebein)
 
 
Robert Kegebein
 
 
Sandy Reglein 68 (Kermin)
 
 
Penny (Pamela) Konowitz ‘67 (Kirkham)
 
 
Sharon Birlson '66 (Kirkham)
 
 
Cary Kirkham '66
 
 
Karen Repak '66 (Kleist)
 
 
Norm Kleist 65
 
 
John Knoll
 
 
Sue Fulton (Knoll)
 
 
Susan Knoll
 
 
John Harold Knoll ‘65
 
 
Joyce Koselke
 
 
Robert Koselke 66
 
 
Gerald Kraus 63
 
 
Richard Kray 68
 
 
Dianna(Dee) Bernacchi '65 (Kriebel)
 
 
Robert Krueger
 
 
Susan Heusi (Krueger)
 
 
Martha Rumely (Kuehn)
 
 
Marti Rumely 65 (Kuehn)
 
 
Helene Martucci '67 (Lamarre)
 
 
Elena Rodman ‘65 (Larson)
 
 
Mary Carol Magnuson 65 (Larson)
 
 
Ronald Larson '63
 
 
Terry Larson 63
 
 
David Levenhagen 65
 
 
Janice Levenhagen 67
 
 
Cheryl Huge (Lilly)
 
 
Lewis Lilly
 
 
Karon Larson 64 (Little)
 
 
John Little 64
 
 
Gail Purcell (Lodell)
 
 
Deb Loper
 
 
Ruth Brewer (Ludlow)
 
 
Ruth Brewer '66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Ruth Brewer 66 (Ludlow)
 
 
Diane Fisher (Ludwig)
 
 
David M Johnson
 
 
Anton Macharaschwili
 
 
Beth Mann
 
 
Dennis Mann
 
 
David Mann 66
 
 
Peg Kassin (Mansfield)
 
 
Perry Mccarty
 
 
Susan Jackson (Mcconnell)
 
 
Gary Mcdonald
 
 
Pam Merchant (Mcdonald)
 
 
Pamela Merchant '67 (Mcdonald)
 
 
Gary Mcdonald '66
 
 
William Mcwhirter
 
 
Sandi Mcwhirter '68
 
 
William Mcwhirter 66
 
 
Dennis Metcalf ‘65
 
 
Mary Miller (Miller)
 
 
Mary Anne Miller 63
 
 
Tammy Morrical
 
 
Doug Morrical '65
 
 
Russ Murray
 
 
Susan Kiener (Murray)
 
 
Russ Murray '65
 
 
Janice Cupp (Musselman)
 
 
John Musselman
 
 
John Musselman 63
 
 
Ellen Allen '66 (Musser)
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Maureen Myers
 
 
Larry Myers '63
 
 
Barbara Deccio (Ogle)
 
 
Gaye Quallich (Ogle)
 
 
Randy Ogle
 
 
Richard Ogle
 
 
Rick Ogle 65
 
 
Don Organ
 
 
Renee Harris (Organ)
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong (Ott)
 
 
Glenna Wiltfong ‘63 (Ott)
 
 
Alan Palm
 
 
Lynn Pieszchala (Palm)
 
 
David Parker
 
 
Judy Wade (Parker)
 
 
Judy Wade '64 (Parker)
 
 
Robert Parker
 
 
Robert Parker '67
 
 
David Parker 60
 
 
Kristie Tague (Pate)
 
 
Richard Pate
 
 
Richard Pate '69
 
 
Jeni Mumma As In Brad Mumma Mom (Pearson)
 
 
Walter Pearson
 
 
Walter N Usaf (Pearson)
 
 
Walt Pearson '66
 
 
Susan Pieszchala 67 (Pieszchala)
 
 
Barbara Bays (Pinkerton)
 
 
Barbara Bays '66 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Jan Bozek (Pinkerton)
 
 
Janice Bozek 63 (Pinkerton)
 
 
Larry Pinkerton
 
 
Larry Pinkerton '66
 
 
Charles Ponsier
 
 
Sheila Troy (Ponsier)
 
 
Josefina Procter
 
 
Lawrence Procter
 
 
Lawrence Procter 65
 
 
Nancy Knoll (Ransom)
 
 
Nancy Knoll 67 (Ransom)
 
 
Richsard Ransom
 
 
Richard Ransom 67
 
 
Heidi Rea
 
 
Chris Jonas 69 (Reed)
 
 
Kent Reglein
 
 
Mary Griffith 69 (Rehlander)
 
 
Michael Rehlander 69
 
 
Richard Reider
 
 
Ace Reinhart
 
 
Cheryl Reinhart
 
 
Steve Reinhart
 
 
Ace Reinhart 64
 
 
Carol Knighton ‘69 (Rempa)
 
 
Carol (Carolyn) Knighton (Rempa)
 
 
Raymond Rheinholtz
 
 
Sharron Sturgill '65 (Rheinholtz)
 
 
Jean Mannia (Richardson)
 
 
Jean Mannia ‘63 (Richardson)
 
 
Judith Rosentreter (Richmond)
 
 
Mark Riley '66
 
 
Paul Risner
 
 
Vicki Kimmel '68 (Roberts)
 
 
David Rowley
 
 
Susan Gardner (Rowley)
 
 
Kathy Rumely (Rumely)
 
 
Renata (Renny) Danitschek (Rutz)
 
 
Richard Rutz
 
 
Lynda Schultz (Sardeson)
 
 
Joellen (Jo) Schmitt
 
 
Richard Schmitt ‘65
 
 
Randy Schoff ‘69
 
 
Gary Schoof
 
 
Margaret Bush (Schoof)
 
 
Gary Schoof ‘67
 
 
Betsy Wing (Schroeder)
 
 
Mike Schroeder
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Patricia Serpe '67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Patricia Serpe 67 (Schroeder)
 
 
Pauletta Corsbie '66 (Schuster)
 
 
Roger Schuster
 
 
Bonnie Mcwhirter (Scott)
 
 
John Scott
 
 
Maureen Scott
 
 
Sakie Scott
 
 
William Scott
 
 
William Scott ‘67
 
 
Alice Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Allie Boyd (Shaw)
 
 
Terry Shaw
 
 
Terry Shaw '60
 
 
Barbara Shembab
 
 
Francis Shembab
 
 
Lou Ann Probst '67 (Shoue)
 
 
Bob Shultz
 
 
Pam Philbrook (Shultz)
 
 
Kevin Shuter
 
 
Nancy Shuttleworth (Shuttlleworth-crane)
 
 
John Sies
 
 
John Sies '65
 
 
Jack Siford
 
 
Jack Siford '64
 
 
Nan Slamin
 
 
Ike Smith
 
 
Jill Barcus (Smith)
 
 
Jill Barcus '66 (Smith)
 
 
Thomas Smith
 
 
Lana Srauss
 
 
Cheri Hough (Stahl)
 
 
Jim Stahl
 
 
Sally Schindler ‘68 (Steffy)
 
 
Claudia Stesiak
 
 
Peter Stesiak '65
 
 
David Stocks
 
 
Ronda Stocks
 
 
Sheryn Nelson 63 (Strauss)
 
 
John Strauss ‘65
 
 
Denise Swan
 
 
Larry Swan
 
 
Roger Swing
 
 
Richard Szawara '66
 
 
Joanne Martin (Talbot)
 
 
Ladonna Johnson 62 (Taylor)
 
 
Donna Marie Van Sickle '65 (Thompson)
 
 
Francisca Kier (Thompson)
 
 
Leo Thompson
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick (Todd)
 
 
Darlene Fitzpatrick 68 (Todd)
 
 
Thomas Todd
 
 
Thomas Todd 63
 
 
Carla Birlson (Toole)
 
 
Olga Olga Topitges (Topitges)
 
 
Maureen Travis
 
 
Thomas Travis 67
 
 
Dave Tyler
 
 
Pat Esposito (Tyler)
 
 
Pat Esposito ‘67 (Tyler)
 
 
David Urbanski
 
 
Peggy Johnson 70 (Urbanski)
 
 
David Urbanski '65
 
 
Donna Spoor (Vaerewyck)
 
 
Marie Kowalski (Vallentyne)
 
 
Mary Hamilton 69 (Vanschoyck)
 
 
Frank Vanschoyck 69
 
 
Judi Musselman (Waid)
 
 
Judi Musselman '65 (Waid)
 
 
Phil Waid
 
 
William Walden
 
 
William Walden ‘65
 
 
Bruce Warnke
 
 
Bruce Warnke 68
 
 
Terry Weaver
 
 
Dan Wegiel
 
 
Jona Lengel '64 (Wegiel)
 
 
Jonnie Lengel (Wegiel)
 
 
Daniel Wegiel '64
 
 
Carol Getz (West)
 
 
Linda Johnston (West)
 
 
Mel West
 
 
Roger Wilcox '64
 
 
Carol Carol Hatton (Williamson)
 
 
Carol Hatton 63 (Williamson)
 
 
Jeannine Peery (Williamson)
 
 
Richard Williamson
 
 
Mary Lou Rumely (Wilson)
 
 
Sharon Janda (Wilson)
 
 
Daniel Wineholt
 
 
Susan Blankschein (Wineholt)
 
 
Ray Wisinski
 
 
Robert Woods
 
 
Judy Wright 66
 
 
Jerry Yates
 
 
Frank Zawada
 
 
Frank Zawada 66
 
 
Nancy Wilson (Zeedyk)
 
 
Kathy Fogarty '67 (Zoll)
 
 
Pat Zoll '66
 
 
Zygmont
 
 
Loni Gustafson '66 (Zygmont)
 
 
Total 233 217